Registar of Gujarat Vidyapith


Dr. Nikhil Bhatt (I/C)

From : 16-06-2021 (Continue...)


Registars of Gujarat Vidyapith

No.NameFromTo
 
1Shree Kishorlal Ghanshyamlal Mashruwala19-10-192012-01-1921
2Shree Trikamlal Mansukhlal Shah13-01-192120-03-1923
3Shree Kishorlal Ghanshyamlal Mashruwala21-03-192305-12-1925
4Shree Nandlal Manilal Shah06-12-192517-07-1927
5Shree Shyamlal Harilal Bhagavati18-07-192730-01-1928
6Shree Narharibhai Dwarkadas Parikh31-01-192802-08-1937
7Shree Maganbhai Prabhubhai Desai03-08-193717-06-1961
8Shree Ramlalbhai Dahyabhai Parikh17-06-19611970
9Shree Shantilal G. Gandhi01-02-197010-06-1972
10Shree Vinodbhai Revashankar Tripathi (I/c) 11-06-197201-04-1973
11Shree Vinodbhai Revashankar Tripathi 01-04-197324-06-1996
12Shree Shaileshbhai Kodarbhai Patel (I/c) 24-06-199601-12-1998
13Shree Shaileshbhai Kodarbhai Patel 01-12-199830-11-2000
14Shree Piyushbhai Ramanlal Shah (I/c) 01-12-200001-04-2004
15Dr. Rajendrabhai Khimani02-04-200430-04-2019
16Dr. Bharatbhai Joshi (I/c) 01-05-201916-06-2021
17Dr. Nikhil Bhatt 16-06-2021Continue...